Elevation Property Group LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Property
    2. Property Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
378 Properties

378 Sold Properties

List
  • 260 Central ST, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,292 SqFt

    $215,000 2.9%

    $209,000

    260 Central ST, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 181 N Main ST, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/8 8
    2,422 SqFt

    $250,000 3.8%

    $259,900

    181 N Main ST, Baxley, GA 31513

    Commercial

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 622 Barney AVE, Millen, GA 30442
    1/17 17
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,924 SqFt

    $45,000 62.5%

    $120,000

    622 Barney AVE, Millen, GA 30442

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1325 Baymeadows DR, Douglas, GA 31535
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,748 SqFt

    $300,000 6.2%

    $319,900

    1325 Baymeadows DR, Douglas, GA 31535

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 469 Dyal RD, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/49 49
    3 Beds 4 Baths 3,920 SqFt

    $299,000 25.1%

    $399,000

    469 Dyal RD, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 2324 Old Screven RD, Jesup, GA 31545
    1/18 18
    54.59 Acres

    $240,000 4.0%

    $250,000

    2324 Old Screven RD, Jesup, GA 31545

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 0 E Hwy 107, Broxton, GA 31519
    1/66 66
    310.5 Acres

    $1,087,835 13.0%

    $1,250,000

    0 E Hwy 107, Broxton, GA 31519

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 0 Sam Anderson RD, Glennville, GA 30427
    1/5 5
    10 Acres

    $68,000 15.0%

    $80,000

    0 Sam Anderson RD, Glennville, GA 30427

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 321 Mae LN, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/24 24
    2 Beds 1 Bath 902 SqFt

    $110,000

    $110,000

    321 Mae LN, Baxley, GA 31513

    Manufactured Home, Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 89 W IVEY ST, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/14 14
    2 Beds 1 Bath 7,840 Sqft Lot

    $115,000

    $115,000

    89 W IVEY ST, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 97 Marie Connor, Milan, GA 31060
    1/8 8
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1.3 Acres Lot

    $20,000 31.0%

    $29,000

    97 Marie Connor, Milan, GA 31060

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 35 N Cook ST, Milan, GA 31060
    1/30 30
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Acres Lot

    $100,000 24.5%

    $132,500

    35 N Cook ST, Milan, GA 31060

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 75 Wilson, Hazlehurst, GA 31539
    0.38 Acres

    $19,000 24.0%

    $25,000

    75 Wilson, Hazlehurst, GA 31539

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1092 Red Oak RD, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt

    $86,000 7.5%

    $80,000

    1092 Red Oak RD, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 0 Deen Landing RD, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/10 10
    1.79 Acres

    $190,000 9.5%

    $210,000

    0 Deen Landing RD, Baxley, GA 31513

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 274 Cedarwood Subdivision RD, Uvalda, GA 30473
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,237 SqFt

    $175,000 2.7%

    $179,900

    274 Cedarwood Subdivision RD, Uvalda, GA 30473

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 646 Corey ST, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,289 SqFt

    $204,900 31.7%

    $299,900

    646 Corey ST, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 50 Glenwood CT, Pooler, GA 31322
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,510 SqFt

    $312,000 5.5%

    $330,000

    50 Glenwood CT, Pooler, GA 31322

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1657 S Hatch Pkwy, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/6 6
    2.98 Acres

    $160,000 3.0%

    $165,000

    1657 S Hatch Pkwy, Baxley, GA 31513

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 411 N Blvd, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/13 13
    1,812 SqFt

    $140,000 17.6%

    $170,000

    411 N Blvd, Baxley, GA 31513

    Commercial

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 9027 Ga Highway 144 NE, Surrency, GA 31563
    1/7 7
    49.59 Acres

    $297,540 8.4%

    $325,000

    9027 Ga Highway 144 NE, Surrency, GA 31563

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1017 Van Streat HWY, Nicholls, GA 31554
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 0.4 Acres Lot

    $165,900 1.8%

    $169,000

    1017 Van Streat HWY, Nicholls, GA 31554

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 655 Beach RD, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/15 15
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,320 SqFt

    $129,000 0.7%

    $129,900

    655 Beach RD, Baxley, GA 31513

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 0 Warrick LN, Baxley, GA 31513
    1/5 5
    0.15 Acres

    $10,000

    $10,000

    0 Warrick LN, Baxley, GA 31513

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 16
Modern Real Estate Agency Logo Template (2)

Get My App

Elevation Property Group LLC
Elevation Property Group LLC
+1(912) 785-7016
elevationpropgroup@gmail.com
746 City Circle Rd, Baxley, Georgia, 31513, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Property
      2. Property Valuation
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Modern Real Estate Agency Logo Template (2)

Get My App

Elevation Property Group LLC
Elevation Property Group LLC
+1(912) 785-7016
elevationpropgroup@gmail.com
746 City Circle Rd, Baxley, Georgia, 31513, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings