Ethan Griffin

Ethan Griffin

Agent License ID: 444128

ACTIVE LISTINGS

SOLD LISTINGS

162 Us Hwy 280 HWY, Claxton, GA 30417
1/57 57

$515,000

Sold on 03/17/2025

Single Family Home

$524,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 3,774 SqFt

162 Us Hwy 280 HWY, Claxton, GA 30417

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this updated 5-bedroom home with 5 baths and over 3,000 square ...

1.9%
4419 Altamaha School RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/78 78

$340,000

Sold on 02/24/2026

Single Family Home

$340,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,928 SqFt

4419 Altamaha School RD, Baxley, GA 31513

Brand NEW!! 1928 sq ft, 3 bed, 2 bath custom built home on 2.009 Acres in a well desired area!! Open concept w/ master ...

458 Cv Mosley BLVD, Lyons, GA 30436
1/33 33

$284,000

Sold on 05/22/2025

Single Family Home

$299,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,844 SqFt

458 Cv Mosley BLVD, Lyons, GA 30436

This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,844 heated sqft of comfortable living space on a spacious 1.02-acre...

5.3%
483 Lakeside CIR, Baxley, GA 31513
1/25 25

$243,000

Sold on 05/08/2025

Single Family Home

$240,000

4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,544 SqFt

483 Lakeside CIR, Baxley, GA 31513

Modern 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home built in 2022 on 0.35 acres. It is located in a quiet neighborhood with pond access, jus...

1.3%
2324 Old Screven RD, Jesup, GA 31545
1/18 18

$240,000

Sold on 04/14/2026

Vacant Land

$250,000

54.59 Acres

2324 Old Screven RD, Jesup, GA 31545

This 54.59-acre tract of vacant land offers the perfect blend of privacy, recreation, and opportunity. The property feat...

4.0%
22 Blueberry ST, Baxley, GA 31513
1/23 23

$220,000

Sold on 12/20/2024

Single Family Home

$219,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,355 SqFt

22 Blueberry ST, Baxley, GA 31513

Welcome to this beautiful new construction home! With 1,355 sq ft of living space, this house features an open concept l...

0.5%
69 Cotton Patch RD, Hazlehurst, GA 31539
1/43 43

$220,000

Sold on 03/25/2025

Single Family Home

$229,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,316 SqFt

69 Cotton Patch RD, Hazlehurst, GA 31539

This beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,316 sqft brick home offers modern style and comfort in a peaceful 1-acre rural...

3.9%
183 Moray RD, Alma, GA 31510
1/50 50

$213,000

Sold on 09/08/2025

Multi-Family

$235,000

2.08 Acres Lot

183 Moray RD, Alma, GA 31510

Charming 3-Bedroom 2-Bath Home on 2.08 Acres! This 1410 sq ft home located at 183 Moray Rd in Alma, GA has been thoughtf...

9.4%
2251 Zoar RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/34 34

$202,300

Sold on 12/06/2024

Single Family Home

$225,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt

2251 Zoar RD, Baxley, GA 31513

This freshly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is ready for its new owners! Located on a corner lot in a quiet rural ...

10.1%
50 Walton WAY, Hazlehurst, GA 31539
1/25 25

$197,500

Sold on 12/30/2024

Single Family Home

$197,500

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

50 Walton WAY, Hazlehurst, GA 31539

This new construction home offers 1,296 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Highlights include custom cabinets,...

1703 Rainbow DR, Waycross, GA 31501
1/19 19

$196,000

Sold on 04/10/2026

Single Family Home

$199,999

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,889 SqFt

1703 Rainbow DR, Waycross, GA 31501

Welcome to 1703 Rainbow Dr, nestled in the sought-after Cherokee Heights neighborhood. This beautiful brick ranch home, ...

2.0%
168 Jones ST, Baxley, GA 31513
1/37 37

$195,000

Sold on 03/05/2025

Manufactured Home, Mobile Home

$205,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,336 SqFt

168 Jones ST, Baxley, GA 31513

Very spacious well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home sitting on 1.24 acres convenient to shopping and schools in city lim...

4.9%
177 Ranier ST, Baxley, GA 31513
1/22 22

$185,000

Sold on 10/08/2025

Single Family Home

$190,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,398 SqFt

177 Ranier ST, Baxley, GA 31513

This 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,398 sq. ft. stick-built modular home, built in 2020, sits on a 0.35-acre lot in a desirable su...

2.6%
1140 Spring Branch Ch RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/27 27

$177,000

Sold on 08/12/2025

Manufactured Home, Single Family Home

$169,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt

1140 Spring Branch Ch RD, Baxley, GA 31513

This property offers 3.88 acres, located off Spring Branch Church Road, a paved road. The 16x76 mobile home features thr...

4.7%
57 Hester ST, Hazlehurst, GA 31539
1/38 38

$175,000

Sold on 04/04/2025

Single Family Home

$182,020

3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,454 SqFt

57 Hester ST, Hazlehurst, GA 31539

(Imported from ABBR ListingId 22973) Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home on a peaceful .48-acre lot in the c...

3.9%
146 First ST, Baxley, GA 31513
1/18 18

$155,000

Sold on 07/25/2025

Single Family Home

$169,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,735 SqFt

146 First ST, Baxley, GA 31513

(Imported from ABBR ListingId 23204) Discover this charming ranch-style home in the heart of Baxley, GA! This inviting r...

8.8%
50 LOFTIS DR, Jesup, GA 31545
1/11 11

$130,000

Sold on 05/16/2025

Manufactured Home, Mobile Home

$145,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt

50 LOFTIS DR, Jesup, GA 31545

Get your favorite realtor and bring ALL offers. Peaceful and serene 2 bedroom 2 bath home located on just over two acres...

10.3%
0(2B) Farmers RD, Alamo, GA 30411
1/11 11

$110,000

Sold on 06/13/2025

Vacant Land

$144,120

36.03 Acres

0(2B) Farmers RD, Alamo, GA 30411

The perfect hobby farm or small hunting tract or homeplace. This 36.03 acre tract has a nice split of higher sandy land...

23.7%
2623 Hatch Pkwy N, Baxley, GA 31513
1/38 38

$100,000

Sold on 12/18/2025

Single Family Home

$140,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 3,320 SqFt

2623 Hatch Pkwy N, Baxley, GA 31513

SELLER IS SELLING AS IS! Located just off US Highway 1, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of...

28.6%
55 Hoke Floyd RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/23 23

$79,000

Sold on 01/29/2025

Single Family Home

$95,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

55 Hoke Floyd RD, Baxley, GA 31513

This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, built in 1960, has 1,260 sqft of living space on a 0.89-acre lot. Located right off a b...

16.8%
2164 Sellers RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/14 14

$60,000

Sold on 05/02/2025

Vacant Land

$66,000

7.4 Acres

2164 Sellers RD, Baxley, GA 31513

This beautiful 7.401-acre tract offers the perfect blend of cleared and wooded land, making it ideal for building your d...

9.1%
622 Barney AVE, Millen, GA 30442
1/17 17

$45,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Single Family Home

$120,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,924 SqFt

622 Barney AVE, Millen, GA 30442

This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,924 square feet of space and sits on a .33-acre lot, making it a perfect opportunit...

62.5%
0 Golf RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/13 13

$40,000

Sold on 09/23/2025

Vacant Land

$45,000

1.96 Acres

0 Golf RD, Baxley, GA 31513

Residential Lot - Almost 2 Acres!** This 1.96-acre lot is a wonderful opportunity for anyone looking to build their drea...

11.1%
96 Canal ST, Baxley, GA 31513
1/5 5

$35,000

Sold on 12/30/2025

Manufactured Home, Single Family Home

$40,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,248 SqFt

96 Canal ST, Baxley, GA 31513

3 bed, 2 bath mobile home with additions totaling around 1,248 sq ft, situated on a .36-acre corner lot. Property is on ...

12.5%
0 Lord ST, Graham, GA 31513
1/7 7

$27,000

Sold on 06/23/2025

Vacant Land

$27,000

0.5 Acres

0 Lord ST, Graham, GA 31513

This 0.5-acre lot in the city of Graham offers an excellent opportunity for development. With access to city water, this...

147 Beach RD, Baxley, GA 31513
1/10 10

$17,500

Sold on 05/02/2025

Vacant Land

$22,000

0.28 Acres

147 Beach RD, Baxley, GA 31513

Right in the heart of Baxley, this 0.28-acre lot offers the perfect opportunity for a new home or rental property. With ...

20.5%
0 W Tollison, Baxley, GA 31513
1/6 6

$17,500

Sold on 05/02/2025

Vacant Land

$22,000

0.35 Acres

0 W Tollison, Baxley, GA 31513

This .35-acre vacant lot is perfectly situated in the heart of Baxley, GA, offering a prime location for development. Wi...

20.5%
0 Warrick LN, Baxley, GA 31513
1/5 5

$10,000

Sold on 12/30/2025

Vacant Land

$10,000

0.15 Acres

0 Warrick LN, Baxley, GA 31513

This 0.15-acre lot is located in the heart of Baxley, GA, with convenient access to city water and sewer. It's a great o...

See Less